Menu

Privacy Policy

effective as of August 1st, 2023

IDENTIFICATION AND CONTACT INFORMATION OF THE DATA ADMINISTRATOR

In relation to your participation in the online and mobile game “Sports Exchange Market“ available on the web page https://www.sportxmarket.com/ (the “Game”) we are, the limited liability company Sport Exchange Market s.r.o., ID No. 19576099, with its registered seat at Počernická 699/62b, Malešice, 108 00 Prague 10, Czech republic, register in the Commercial Register maintained by the Municipal Court in Prague under file No. C 188687 (the “Company”), the data administrator of your personal data. That is caused by the fact that our Company determines the purposes and means of data processing, in simple terms, the Company decides why and how your personal data is processed. Should you have any questions or comments regarding the contents of this document and/or the processing of personal data, you can contact the Company using the contact details below:

Email: trade@sportxmarket.com

Address: Počernická 699/62b, Malešice, 108 00 Prague 10

WHAT PERSONAL DATA DO WE PROCESS AND HOW DO WE GATHER THEM?

  1. We gather your personal data primarily:

When your register in the user interface of the Game for the purpose of playing the game and by doing so you sign-up for a Game account

If you sign-up for a Game account in order to start playing the Game, we are going to need your email, username and password which you choose when signing up.

When you sign-in to the Game in order to play it or use any other features of the user interface of the Game

In order to verify your identity and allow you to sign-in to the Game, play it and use other features of the user interface of the Game, we are going to need your account details, which you provided during registration, namely your username and password.

When using the features of the user interface of the Game, namely when playing the Game

When using the Game’s features, certain kind of information might be gathered passively. It concerns mainly the IP address, type of browser, type of operating system and protocol files. We also use cookies and navigational data in order to gather information on time and date of your visit and information on your account.

When communicating with you

We gather your personal data when you communicate with us – through email, phone call, chat on our website or ordinary postal service or communication through social network or other means of electronic communication (namely: WhatsApp, Viber, FB Messenger or other) (it concerns mainly your name, username or contact information).

When you provide us with information about other persons

Should you in any way provide us with information containing personal data of another natural person, either through our user interface or any other manner, please make sure that the person consents with such provision, and you have the right to provide the information. You should also make sure that the person in question understands how the data will be processed.

  1. In some cases we gather your personal data from third parties

We gather personal information from publicly available sources, namely social media and the internet and through our own activities, primarily through evaluation and analysis of your personal data gathered from other, above listed sources. 

FOR WHAT PURPOSES DO WE PROCESS YOUR PERSONAL DATA?

Making the features of the Game available to its users, in particular enabling your participation in the Game

The Company, as the operator of the Game processes your personal data for the purpose of registration and signing-up for a user account and your following sign-up to your user account in the Game, which relates to the fulfilment of our contractual obligation to enable you to play the Game and use other features of the Game’s user interface. The registration and signing-up for a user account in the Game is necessary for playing the Game, using other features of the user interface of the Game and interaction with the user interface. Without providing listed personal data required for the registration of your user account in the Game and your following sign-in to the user account, we are not able to enable you to play the Game and use other features of the Game’s user interface.

Your personal data can be further processed for the purpose of improving your or other Games’ players gaming experience, namely but not limited to, for displaying the position of the player in game statistics, leaderboards and other informative tools.

For these purposes, we process personal data on the basis of performance of a contract.

Administration and improvement of the Game

Your data is also used to enable us to, among other things, manage, improve and develop the Game and other features of the Game’s user interface by analysing it.

For these purposes, we process personal data on the basis of legitimate interest.

Feedback and important changes to the Game and other user interface features of the Game

We also use your personal data to obtain feedback from you on the operation of the Game by our Company and the manner in which other features of the Game’s user interface are made available to you. We will also notify you from time to time of important changes to the operation of the Game and other features of the Game’s user interface.

For these purposes, we process personal data on the basis of legitimate interest.

Rewards for participating in in-game competitions and/or meeting predetermined in-game performance goals

We may also process your personal data to enable us to send you rewards for participating in competitions organised in the Game and/or to meet pre-determined performance targets. In this context, your personal data may be further processed for the purpose of announcing the results of competitions and meeting predetermined performance targets, either among other users of the Game and/or publicly.

For these purposes, we process personal data on the basis of performance of a contract.

Sending newsletters, pop up messages and other communications related to your participation in the Game

Our Company may also use your personal data to send you newsletters, notifications and other communications to inform you about new or existing features of the Game, including but not limited to competitions in the Game and performance goals set within the Game.

For these purposes, we process personal data on the basis of performance of a contract.

Processing on the basis of consent

In some cases, we process your personal data on the basis of your consent – the purpose and other information relating to such processing is always included in the information we provide to you when we ask for your consent.

FOR HOW LONG DO WE PROCESS AND RETAIN YOUR PERSONAL DATA?

We only process and retain your personal data for as long as necessary for the purposes set out above or as long as necessary to comply with legal requirements. After this period, we will delete or anonymize the personal data. If we process your personal data on the basis of a legitimate interest, the processing will continue for as long as our legitimate interest lasts. You may object to the processing of your personal data that is carried out on the basis of a legitimate interest at any time.

TO WHOM DO WE DISCLOSE ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL DATA?

We share your personal data with the following recipients:

  • with our suppliers, primarily suppliers of IT, hosting and marketing services, providers of statistical, database and other software tools, and, where applicable, with other entities that provide their services to us. We may be required by law to share your personal data without your consent with third parties (for example, law enforcement authorities, etc.) under certain circumstances. This is our legal obligation.

COOKIES AND RETARGETING

On our website we may use so-called cookies, i.e., short text files that are stored on your computer when you load the Games website. Cookies enable us to identify the way you interact with the content of the website and thus personalize our communication to you.

You can block some or all cookies or delete those that have already been set. Detailed information about cookies and the possibility of blocking them in different types of web browsers can be found at www.aboutcookies.org or on the websites of the individual browsers. However, please note that if you block or delete cookies sent from our website that are strictly necessary or ensure functionality and performance, you may not be able to use the site. Our website may use retargeting technologies provided by external advertising systems. This allows us to show our targeted advertisements on various advertising networks to visitors to our website who have already expressed an interest in our products, based on the use of cookies.

You can opt out of targeted advertising, for example, by following these links:

https://www.imedia.czhttps://adssettings.google.com a https://www.criteo.com/privacy/.

HOW DO WE PROCESS YOUR PERSONAL DATA AND HOW IS IT SECURED?

The processing of personal data is carried out manually and automatically in electronic information systems, in electronic or paper form. Your personal data is processed primarily by our employees and processors. We have taken appropriate organizational and security measures to protect your personal data from any accidental loss, destruction, misuse, damage and unauthorized or unlawful access. We have entered into appropriate contracts with the processors who process your personal data for us as data controllers to ensure adequate protection of your personal data. Employees and processors involved in the processing of your personal data are bound by confidentiality.

WHAT ARE YOUR RIGHTS IN REGARD TO DATA PROTECTION RIGHTS?

You may exercise the following rights at any time during the processing of your personal data:

a)    Right of access. You have the right to obtain confirmation of whether and what personal data we process about you, including the right to receive copies of the personal data we process. Please note that it will not be possible to disclose such information that would compromise our business secrets or the rights of third parties.

b)    Right to rectification. If you find that your personal data we process is inaccurate or incomplete, you have the right to ask us to correct and update it.

c)    Right to erasure. In some cases, you have the right to contact us to request the erasure of your personal data that we process. Please note that erasure of personal data is not always possible, especially not when the processing is for a legitimate purpose and in accordance with data protection regulations.

d)    Right to restriction of processing. In some cases, such as when you question the accuracy, lawfulness or our need to process your personal data, you have the right to ask us to restrict the processing of your personal data. If we comply with your request, we will restrict the processing of your personal data to the minimum necessary (and we will generally not actively process the data further). We will record in our systems that the data is subject to the restriction. If the restriction is lifted and we intend to continue processing your personal data, we will inform you in advance.

e)    Right to data portability. You have the right to request that we transfer your personal data that you have provided to us and that we process (in a commonly used and machine-readable format) to a third party (another data controller) that you specify in your request. Please note that you can only exercise this right if we process your personal data on the basis of your consent or for the purposes of performing a contract and the processing is automated.

f)     Right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. If you believe that there has been a breach of the obligations set out in the data protection legislation, you have the right to lodge a complaint with the Czech Data Protection Authority (Úřad pro ochranu osobních údajů)or another authority of a Member State of the European Union which is responsible for supervising compliance with data protection obligations. We care about you, so we would be very happy if you contacted us directly before filing a complaint and gave us the opportunity to resolve everything directly with you.

Right to an objection

In addition to the above rights, you also have the right to object to the processing of your personal data. You may object where the legal basis for the processing of your personal data is the legitimate interest of the controller or a third party (or where the legal basis for the processing is the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority).

If you object to processing, we will not further process your personal data until we can demonstrate compelling reasons for processing that outweigh your interests or rights and freedoms.

HOW CAN YOU EXERCISE YOUR RIGHTS?

If you decide to exercise any of the above rights against us, please send us a message to the email or postal address above. Please note that if you exercise your right, we must be sure of your identity. Therefore, in some cases we may ask you to provide proof of identity. If you exercise any of the above-mentioned rights, we will inform you in writing without undue delay how we will deal with your request.

CHANGES TO PRIVACY POLICY AND DATA PROCESSING INFORMATION

We may update this Privacy Policy and Data Processing Information about the processing of personal data in the future. If we make changes, you will know this by, among other things, updating the date of the last modification listed at the beginning of this information. If we make changes that could have a significant impact on your privacy, we will also notify you by other appropriate means (e.g., by email or a notice located in the Game’s user interface). We encourage you to read this Privacy Policy and Data Processing Information regularly so that you are informed about how we process your personal data and how you can protect your privacy.

INFORMACE O ZPRACOVÁNÍ OSOBNÍCH ÚDAJŮ

účinné ke dni 1. srpna 2023

IDENTIFIKAČNÍ A KONTAKTNÍ ÚDAJE SPRÁVCE OSOBNÍCH ÚDAJŮ

V souvislosti s Vaší účastní na online a mobilní hře „Sports Exchange Market“ dostupné na internetových stránkách https://www.sportxmarket.com/ (dále jen jako „Hra“) jsme my, společnost Sport Exchange Market s.r.o., IČO: 19576099, se sídlem Počernická 699/62b, Malešice, 108 00 Praha 10, zapsaná v obchodním rejstříku vedeném Městským soudem v Praze pod sp. zn. C 388687 (dále též jako „Společnost“), správcem Vašich osobních údajů. Je tomu tak proto, že naše Společnost určuje účely a prostředky zpracování, jednoduše řečeno rozhoduje, proč a jak jsou zpracovávány Vaše osobní údaje. Pakliže budete mít jakékoliv dotazy a připomínky k obsahu tohoto dokumentu a/nebo zpracování osobních údajů, můžete Společnost kontaktovat prostřednictvím níže uvedených kontaktních údajů:

Email: trade@sportxmarket.com

Adresa: Počernická 699/62b, Malešice, 108 00 Praha 10

JAKÉ OSOBNÍ ÚDAJE ZPRACOVÁVÁME A JAK JE ZÍSKÁVÁME?

  1. Vaše osobní údaje získáváme od Vás primárně:

Když se registrujete v uživatelském rozhraní Hry za účelem zahájení hraní a založíte si tak uživatelský účet ve Hře

Pokud si ve Hře zřídíte uživatelský účet, abyste mohli začít hrát, budeme potřebovat Váš email,  uživatelské jméno a heslo, které si zvolíte pro přihlášení.

Když se přihlásíte do Hry za účelem jejího hraní či využívání jiných funkcionalit uživatelského prostředí Hry

Abychom mohli ověřit vaši identitu a umožnili Vám přihlásit se do Hry, hrát ji a využívat jiné funkcionality uživatelského prostředí Hry, budeme potřebovat Vaše přihlašovací údaje, které jste nám poskytl/a při registraci, zejména pak Vaše uživatelské jméno a heslo.

Při využívání funkcionalit uživatelského rozhraní Hry zejména při hraní Hry

Při využívání funkcionalit Hry mohou být určité informace shromažďovány pasivně. Jedná se především o IP adresu, typ prohlížeče, druh operačního systému a protokolové soubory. Používáme také soubory cookies a navigační data, abychom shromáždili informace týkající se data a času Vaší návštěvy a informace o Vašem účtu.

Při komunikaci s Vámi

Vaše osobní údaje získáváme, když s námi komunikujete – ať už se jedná o komunikaci prostřednictvím e-mailu, telefonu, chatu na našich webových stránkách či klasické pošty nebo komunikaci prostřednictvím sociálních sítí či jiných elektronických komunikačních prostředků, (zejména: WhatsApp, Viber, FB Messenger aj.) (jedná se především o Vaše jméno, uživatelské jméno a kontaktní údaje).

Informace, které poskytujete o jiných osobách

Pakliže nám ať již prostřednictvím uživatelského rozhraní Hry či jakýmkoliv jiným způsobem poskytnete informace obsahující osobní údaje o jiné fyzické osobě, ujistěte se, že taková osoba s poskytnutím jejích osobních údajů souhlasí a můžete nám je poskytnout. Měli byste se také ujistit, že taková osoba rozumí tomu, jak námi budou její osobní údaje zpracovávány.

  1. V některých případech získáváme Vaše osobní údaje od třetích osob.

Osobní údaje získáváme také z veřejně dostupných zdrojů, zejména ze sociálních sítí a z internetu, a z vlastní činnosti, a to především vyhodnocováním a analýzou Vašich osobních údajů získaných z jiných, výše uvedených zdrojů.

PRO JAKÉ ÚČELY ZPRACOVÁVÁME VAŠE OSOBNÍ ÚDAJE?

Zpřístupnění funkcionalit Hry jejím uživatelům, zejména umožnění Vaší účasti na Hře

Společnost jakožto provozovatel Hry zpracovává Vaše osobní údaje pro účely registrace a vytvoření uživatelského účtu a Vašeho následného přihlášení do uživatelského účtu ve Hře, což souvisí s plněním naší smluvní povinnosti umožnit Vám hraní Hry a využívání dalších funkcionalit uživatelského rozhraní Hry. Registrace a vytvoření uživatelského účtu ve Hře je nezbytná pro hraní Hry a využívání dalších funkcionalit uživatelského rozhraní Hry a interakci s uživatelským rozhraním. Bez poskytnutí uvedených osobních údajů potřebných pro registraci uživatelského účtu ve Hře a Vašeho následného přihlášení do uživatelského účtu Vám nejsme schopni umožnit hraní Hry a využívání dalších funkcionalit uživatelského rozhraní Hry.

Vaše osobní údaje dále mohou být zpracovávány za účelem zlepšení herního požitku Vám či ostatním uživatelům Hry, zejména, nikoliv však výlučně, k zobrazení pozice hráče v herních statistikách, žebříčcích a jiných informativních prostředcích.

Pro uvedené účely zpracováváme osobní údaje na základě právního titulu splnění smlouvy.

Správa a zlepšování Hry

Vaše údaje nám slouží také k tomu, abychom mohli, mimo jiné díky jejich analýze, spravovat, vylepšovat a rozvíjet Hru a další funkcionality uživatelského rozhraní Hry.

Pro uvedené účely zpracováváme Vaše osobní údaje na základě oprávněného zájmu.

Zpětná vazba a důležité změny ve Hře a dalších funkcionalitách uživatelského rozhraní Hry

Vaše osobní údaje využíváme také proto, abychom od Vás získali zpětnou vazbu k provozování Hry naší Společností a způsobu, kterým jsou Vám zpřístupňovány další funkcionality uživatelského rozhraní Hry. Čas od času Vás také upozorníme na důležité změny týkající se fungování Hry a dalších funkcionalit uživatelského rozhraní Hry. 

Pro uvedené účely zpracováváme osobní údaje na základě právního titulu oprávněného zájmu.

Odměňování za účast na soutěžích v rámci Hry a/nebo za splnění předurčených výkonnostních cílů v rámci Hry

Vaše osobní údaje můžeme dále zpracovávat za účelem umožnění zasílání odměn za účast v soutěžích pořádaných ve Hře a/nebo splnění předem stanovených výkonnostních cílů. V této souvislosti mohou být Vaše osobní údaje dále zpracovávány za účelem vyhlášení výsledků soutěží a splnění předem stanovených výkonnostních cílů, a to ať již mezi ostatními uživateli Hry a/nebo veřejně. 

Pro uvedené účely zpracováváme osobní údaje na základě právního titulu splnění smlouvy.

Zasílání newsletteru, pop up zpráv a jiných sdělení souvisejících s Vaší účastí ve Hře

Naše Společnost dále může využívat Vaše osobní údaje za účelem zasílání newsletteru, notifikací a jiných sdělení, prostřednictvím kterých Vás můžeme informovat o nových anebo stávajících funkcionalitách Hry, zejména nikoliv však výlučně o soutěžích ve Hře a stanovených výkonnostních cílech v rámci Hry.

Pro uvedené účely zpracováváme osobní údaje na základě právního titulu splnění smlouvy.

Zpracování na základě souhlasu

V některých případech zpracováváme Vaše osobní údaje na základě Vašeho souhlasu – účel a další informace týkající se takového zpracování jsou vždy uvedeny v rámci informací, které Vám poskytneme v okamžiku, kdy Vás o takový souhlas požádáme.

PO JAKOU DOBU VAŠE OSOBNÍ ÚDAJE ZPRACOVÁVÁME A UCHOVÁVÁME?

Vaše osobní údaje zpracováváme a uchováme pouze tak dlouho, jak je nezbytné pro účely, které jsou uvedené výše, anebo tak dlouho, abychom dostáli zákonným požadavkům. Po uplynutí této doby osobní údaje vymažeme nebo anonymizujeme. Pokud zpracováváme Vaše osobní údaje na základě oprávněného zájmu, trvá zpracování po dobu, po kterou trvá náš oprávněný zájem. Proti zpracování Vašich osobních údajů, které probíhá na základě právního titulu oprávněného zájmu, můžete kdykoliv podat námitku.

KOMU VAŠE OSOBNÍ ÚDAJE ZPŘÍSTUPŇUJEME?

Vaše osobní údaje sdílíme s následujícími příjemci:

  • s našimi dodavateli, především s dodavateli IT, hostingových a marketingových služeb, s poskytovateli statistických, databázových a jiných softwarových nástrojů, a případně s jinými subjekty, které nám poskytují jejich služby. Na základě právních předpisů můžeme být za určitých předpokladů povinni Vaše osobní údaje sdílet bez Vašeho souhlasu se třetími osobami (například s orgány činnými v trestním řízení atp.). Jedná se o naši zákonnou povinnost.

COOKIES A RETARGETING

Na našich webových stránkách můžeme využívat tzv. cookies, tj. krátké textové soubory, které se ukládají do Vašeho počítače při načtení webových stránek Hry. Díky cookies můžeme identifikovat způsob, jakým s obsahem webových stránek pracujete, a tím personalizovat naši komunikaci vůči Vám.

Souhlas s umístěním souborů cookies je dobrovolný. Některé nebo všechny soubory cookies můžete zablokovat nebo vymazat ty, které již byly nastaveny. Detailní informace o cookies a možností jejich blokování v různých typech webových prohlížečů můžete najít na stránce www.aboutcookies.org, nebo na internetových stránkách jednotlivých prohlížečů. Berte ovšem v úvahu, že pokud zablokujete nebo vymažete cookies odesílané z našich webových stránek, které jsou nezbytně nutné nebo zajišťují funkčnost a výkon, může se stát, že stránky nebude možné používat. Naše webové stránky mohou využívat technologie retargetingu poskytované externími reklamními systémy. To nám umožní ukázat návštěvníkům našich webových stránek, kteří již projevili zájem o naše produkty, na základě využití souborů cookies, naše cílené reklamy v různých reklamních sítích. 

Z cílené reklamy je možné se odhlásit například prostřednictvím těchto odkazů:

https://www.imedia.czhttps://adssettings.google.com a https://www.criteo.com/privacy/.

JAKÝM ZPŮSOBEM ZPRACOVÁVÁME VAŠE OSOBNÍ ÚDAJE A JAK JSOU ZABEZPEČENY?

Zpracování osobních údajů probíhá manuálně i automatizovaně v elektronických informačních systémech, v elektronické nebo listinné podobě. Vaše osobní údaje jsou zpracovávány především našimi zaměstnanci a zpracovateli. Přijali jsme vhodná organizační a bezpečnostní opatření, abychom ochránili Vaše osobní údaje před jakoukoli náhodnou ztrátou, zničením, zneužitím, poškozením a neoprávněným nebo nezákonným přístupem. Se zpracovateli, kteří pro nás jako správci zpracovávají Vaše osobní údaje, jsme uzavřeli relevantní smlouvy tak, aby byla zaručena adekvátní ochrana Vašich osobních údajů. Zaměstnanci a zpracovatelé, kteří se podílejí na zpracování Vašich osobních údajů, jsou vázáni mlčenlivostí.

JAKÁ JSOU VAŠE PRÁVA V OBLASTI OCHRANY OSOBNÍCH ÚDAJŮ?

Kdykoliv během zpracování Vašich osobních údajů můžete využít následujících práv:

a)    Právo na přístup. Máte právo získat potvrzení o tom, zda a jaké Vaše osobní údaje zpracováváme včetně práva na kopie osobních údajů, které zpracováváme. Berte prosím v úvahu, že nebude možné zpřístupnění takových informací, které by ohrozily naše obchodní tajemství nebo práva třetích osob.

b)    Právo na opravu a doplnění. Pokud zjistíte, že jsou Vaše osobní údaje, které zpracováváme, nepřesné nebo neúplné, máte právo nás požádat o jejich opravu a aktualizaci.

c)    Právo na výmaz. V některých případech nás máte právo oslovit s žádostí o vymazání Vašich osobních údajů, které zpracováváme. Berte prosím v úvahu, že výmaz osobních údajů není možné provést vždy, zejména ne tehdy, pokud zpracování probíhá pro legitimní účel a v souladu s předpisy na ochranu osobních údajů.

d)    Právo na omezení zpracování. V některých případech, např. v případě, kdy zpochybňujete přesnost, zákonnost nebo naši potřebu zpracovávat Vaše osobní údaje, máte právo nás požádat o omezení zpracování Vašich osobních údajů. Pokud Vaší žádosti vyhovíme, omezíme zpracování osobních údajů na nezbytné minimum (a údaje zpravidla nebudeme dále aktivně zpracovávat). V našich systémech zaznamenáme, že se na dané údaje vztahuje omezení. Pokud dojde ke zrušení omezení a my budeme mít v úmyslu ve zpracovávání Vašich osobních údajů pokračovat, budeme Vás o tom předem informovat.

e)    Právo na přenositelnost. Máte právo požadovat, abychom Vaše osobní údaje, které jste nám poskytli a které zpracováváme, předali (a to v běžně používaném a strojově čitelném formátu) třetí straně (jinému správci údajů), kterého uvedete ve Vaší žádosti. Berte prosím v úvahu, že toto své právo můžete uplatnit, pouze pokud zpracováváme Vaše osobní údaje na základě Vašeho souhlasu nebo pro účely plnění smlouvy a zároveň je zpracování automatizované.

f)     Právo podat stížnost u dozorového orgánu. Pokud se domníváte, že došlo k porušení povinností stanovených právními předpisy na ochranu osobních údajů, máte právo podat stížnost u Úřadu pro ochranu osobních údajů nebo u jiného úřadu členského státu Evropské unie, který je pověřen dozorem nad dodržováním povinností v oblasti ochrany osobních údajů. Záleží nám na Vás, budeme proto velmi rádi, pokud se před případným podáním stížnosti obrátíte přímo na nás a dáte nám tak příležitost vše vyřešit přímo s Vámi.

Právo na námitku

Kromě výše uvedených práv máte také právo vznést námitku proti zpracování Vašich osobních údajů. Námitku je možné vznést tehdy, když je právním základem zpracování osobních údajů oprávněný zájem správce či třetí strany (případně tehdy, když je právním základem zpracování plnění úkolu prováděného ve veřejném zájmu nebo při výkonu veřejné moci).

Pokud vznesete proti zpracování námitku, nebudeme Vaše osobní údaje dále zpracovávat, a to do té doby, dokud neprokážeme závažné důvody pro zpracování, které převažují nad Vašimi zájmy nebo právy a svobodami.

JAKÝM ZPŮSOBEM SVÁ PRÁVA MŮŽETE UPLATNIT?

Pokud se rozhodnete uplatnit vůči nám jakékoliv z výše uvedených práv, napište nám prosím zprávu na e-mailovou nebo poštovní adresu uvedenou výše. Vezměte prosím v úvahu, že pokud uplatníte své právo, musíme si být jisti Vaší identitou. Proto Vás v některých případech můžeme požádat o její doložení. V případě uplatnění jakéhokoliv výše uvedeného práva Vás bez zbytečného odkladu písemně informujeme o způsobu vyřízení Vaší žádosti.

ZMĚNY INFORMACE O ZPRACOVÁNÍ OSOBNÍCH ÚDAJŮ

Tuto informaci o zpracování osobních údajů můžeme v budoucnu upravovat či aktualizovat. Pokud provedeme změny, zjistíte to mimo jiné tak, že bude aktualizováno datum poslední úpravy uvedené v úvodu této informace. Pokud provedeme změny, které by mohly mít významný dopad na Vaše soukromí, upozorníme Vás na to také jiným vhodným způsobem (např. e-mailem nebo upozorněním umístěným v prostředí uživatelského rozhraní Hry). Doporučujeme, abyste informace o zpracování osobních údajů četli pravidelně, a byli tak informováni o tom, jak zpracováváme Vaše osobní údaje a jak můžete chránit své soukromí.

We have sent you an email!

Reload page

Start your account

Please enter your email address where we will send you a verfication link to complete your registration.

Already registered? Sign in

Close